路線 主要途經 服務時間 M 安達 藍田站 安達開 X 安 …九龍城 Kowloon City...
Transcript of 路線 主要途經 服務時間 M 安達 藍田站 安達開 X 安 …九龍城 Kowloon City...
安達邨巴士服務
寶琳路寶達邨巴士服務
Bus Services in On Tat Estate
Bus Services in Po Lam Road Po Tat Estate路線 Route 主要途經 Via 服務時間 Operating Hours
93A 寶林 Po Lam
觀塘碼頭Kwun Tong Ferry
寶林 , 寶達 , 觀塘Po Lam, Po Tat, Kwun Tong
寶林開 From Po Lam 觀塘碼頭開 From Kwun Tong Ferry
0530-00000600-0020
93K 寶林 Po Lam
旺角東站Mong Kok
East Station
寶林 , 寶達 , 觀塘 , 九龍灣 ,九龍城 , 紅磡 , 油麻地 , 旺角
Po Lam, Po Tat, Kwun Tong, Kowloon Bay, Kowloon City, Hung Hom, Yau Ma Tei, Mong Kok
寶林開 From Po Lam 旺角東站開 From Mong Kok East Station
0530-0000
0600-0010
93M 彩明Choi Ming
寶林 Po Lam
彩明 , 尚德 , 坑口 , 寶林 , 寶達 ,藍田 , 寶達 , 寶林
Choi Ming, Sheung Tak, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Po Tat, Lam Tin, Po Tat, Po Lam
星期一至五 * Mon to Fri 0650,0705
95 翠林Tsui Lam
佐敦 ( 渡華路 )Jordan
(To Wah Road)
翠林 , 寶達 , 順利 , 彩雲 , 彩虹 , 新蒲崗 ,九龍城 , 太子 , 旺角 , 佐敦
Tsui Lam, Po Tat, Shun Lee, Choi Wan,Choi Hung, San Po Kong, Kowloon City,
Prince Edward, Mong Kok, Jordan
翠林開 From Tsui Lam 佐敦 ( 渡華路 ) 開From Jordan (To Wah Road)
0545-2350
0615-0010
95M 翠林Tsui Lam
觀塘 ( 雅麗道 )Kwun Tong
(Elegance Road)
翠林 , 寶達 , 觀塘Tsui Lam, Po Tat, Kwun Tong
翠林開 From Tsui Lam 觀塘 ( 雅麗道 ) 開From Kwun Tong (Elegance Road)
0605-0035
0615-0035
98A坑口 ( 北 )Hang Hau
(North)
牛頭角站Ngau Tau Kok Station
坑口 , 寶林 , 寶達 , 觀塘 ,寶達 , 寶林 , 坑口 (循環線 )
Hang Hau, Po Lam, Po Tat, Kwun Tong, Po Tat, Po Lam, Hang Hau(Circular)
坑口 ( 北 ) 開 ★ From Hang Hau (North) 0540-0045
98C坑口 ( 北 )Hang Hau
(North)
美孚Mei Foo
坑口 , 寶林 , 寶達 , 新蒲崗 , 九龍城 , 旺角 , 太子 ,深水埗 , 長沙灣 , 荔枝角 , 美孚
Hang Hau, Po Lam, Po Tat, San Po Kong, Kowloon City, Mong Kok, Prince Edward, Sham Shui Po,Cheung Sha Wan, Lai Chi Kok, Mei Foo
坑口 ( 北 )開 From Hang Hau (North) 美孚開 From Mei Foo
0530-23200640-0020
98P 尖沙咀東Tsim Sha Tsui East
坑口 ( 北 ) Hang Hau (North)
尖沙咀 , 佐敦 , 九龍灣商貿區 , 寶達 , 寶林 , 坑口Tsim Sha Tsui, Jordan, Kowloon Bay Business Area,
Po Tat, Po Lam, Hang Hau星期一至五 * Mon to Fri 1805
290 彩明
( 特快不經順利 )Choi Ming
(Express not via Shun Lee)
荃灣西站Tsuen Wan
West Station
彩明 , 尚德 , 坑口 , 寶林 , 寶達 , 秀茂坪 , 彩雲 ,彩虹 , 黃大仙 , 葵涌 , 大窩口 , 荃灣
Choi Ming, Sheung Tak, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Po Tat, Sau Mau Ping, Choi Wan,Choi Hung, Wong Tai Sin, Kwai Chung, Tai Wo Hau, Tsuen Wan
彩明開 From Choi Ming 荃灣西站開 From Tsuen Wan West Station
0530-2350
0530-2350
290A 彩明Choi Ming
荃灣西站Tsuen Wan
West Station
彩明 , 尚德 , 坑口 , 寶林 , 寶達 , 秀茂坪 , 順利 ,彩雲 , 彩虹 , 黃大仙 , 葵涌 , 大窩口 , 荃灣
Choi Ming, Sheung Tak, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Po Tat, Sau Mau Ping, Shun Lee,Choi Wan, Choi Hung,
Wong Tai Sin, Kwai Chung,Tai Wo Hau, Tsuen Wan
星期一至五 Mon to Fri彩明 / 荃灣西站開 From Choi Ming /Tsuen Wan West Station
星期六、日及公眾假期Sat, Sun and Holiday彩明 / 荃灣西站 From Choi Ming /Tsuen Wan West Station
0540-0020
0600-0020
N293 尚德Sheung Tak
旺角東站Mong Kok
East Station
尚德 , 坑口 , 寶林 , 秀茂坪 , 觀塘 ,九龍灣 , 九龍城 , 旺角
Sheung Tak, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Sau Mau Ping,Kwun Tong, Kowloon Bay, Kowloon City, Mong Kok
尚德開 From Sheung Tak 旺角東站開From Mong Kok East Station
2355-0530
0035-0530
N691 調景嶺Tiu Keng Leng
中環 ( 港澳碼頭 )Central
(Macau Ferry)
調景嶺 , 尚德 , 坑口 , 寶林 , 藍田 , 北角 , 炮台山 ,銅鑼灣 , 灣仔 , 中上環
Tiu Keng Leng, Sheung Tak, Hang Hau, Po Lam,Lam Tin, North Point, Fortress Hill, Causeway Bay,
Wan Chai, Central and Sheung Wan
調景嶺開 From Tiu Keng Leng 中環 ( 港澳碼頭 ) 開From Central (Macau Ferry)
0000-0545
0000-0545
路線 Route 主要途經 Via 服務時間 Operating Hours
213M 安達On Tat
藍田站 Lam Tin Station
安達 , 寶達 , 藍田 ( 循環線 )On Tat, Po Tat, Lam Tin (Circular)
安達開 From On Tat
0500-0200
213X 安達On Tat
尖沙咀 Tsim Sha Tsui
安達 , 寶達 , 九龍灣 , 尖沙咀 ,佐敦 , 紅磡 (循環線 )
On Tat, Po Tat, Kowloon Bay, Tsim Sha Tsui,Jordan, Hung Hom (Circular)
安達開 From On Tat
0630-2130
214 油塘Yau Tong
長沙灣 ( 甘泉街 ) Cheung Sha Wan(Kom Tsun Street)
油塘 , 寶達 , 安達 , 黃大仙 ,深水埗 , 長沙灣 , 荔枝角
Yau Tong, Po Tat, On Tat, Wong Tai Sin, Sham Shui Po,Cheung Sha Wan, Lai Chi Kok
油塘開 From Yau Tong長沙灣 (甘泉街) 開From Cheung Sha Wan (Kom Tsun Street)
0520-0000
0600-0030
PD/P/034/16
新服
務
New S
ervice
Sau Mau Ping (Central)中秀茂坪
Mong Kok旺角
經安達via On Tat
* 公眾假期不設服務 No Service on public holidays
★ 更多特別班次,請參閱九巴網站。 Please refer to KMB website for more information.
本單張資料只供參考,如有更改,恕不另行通知。The information in the leaflet is for reference only and is subject to change without prior notice.
中秀茂坪Sau Mau Ping(Central)
安達On Tat
九龍城Kowloon City
九龍城Kowloon City
太子道西Prince Edward Road West
亞皆老街Argyle Street
彩虹Choi Hung
太子Prince Edward
安達On Tat
旺角Mong Kok
彩虹Choi Hung
Circular循環線
Circular循環線
Actual journey time depends on traffic conditions實際行車時間視乎路面情況而定快捷!
Fast !
方便!Convenient !
2016年8月27日起動Effective from 27 August 2016
安達往太子 約需 分鐘From On Tat to Prince Edward in about min
全日服務往來安達 太子/ 旺角Whole day Service between On Tat Prince Edward / Mong Kok
九龍城
Kowlo
on Ci
ty
新蒲崗
San P
o Kon
g
九龍灣商貿區
啓德隧道
Kowlo
on Ba
y Busi
ness
Area
藍田
( 碧雲道
)La
m Tin (
Pik W
an Ro
ad)
Kai Ta
k Tun
nel
紅磡
Hung
Hom
彩虹
Choi H
ung
龍翔道
Lung
Cheu
ng Ro
ad
荔枝角
Lai C
hi Kok
深水埗
Sham
Shui P
o
太子
Prince
Edwa
rd
旺角
Mong
Kok
佐敦
Jorda
n
尖沙咀
Tsim
Sha T
sui尖沙咀東
Tsim
Sha T
sui Ea
st
黃大仙
Wong
Tai S
in鑽石山
Diamo
nd Hi
ll
安達
On Ta
t
九龍灣
Kowlo
on Ba
y
長沙灣
Cheu
ng Sh
a Wan
藍田
Lam
Tin21
3M油塘
Yau T
ong
214
214
長沙灣
( 甘泉街
)Ch
eung
Sha W
an(Ko
m Tsu
n Stre
et)
213M
,213
X
213X
中秀茂坪
Sau M
au Pi
ng (C
entra
l)21
3D
寶達邨
Po T
at E
stat
e
安達邨
On
Tat E
stat
e愛達樓
孝達樓
謙達樓
寶琳路
秀 茂坪 道
誠達樓
俊達樓
Chun
Tat H
ouse
Shing
Tat H
ouse
Oi Ta
t Hou
se
安 秀道
On Sau Road
Po La
m Ro
ad
Sau Mau Ping Road
賢達樓
Yin Ta
t Hou
se
Hau T
at Ho
use Him
Tat H
ouse
Foot
brid
ge行人天橋
安達商場
On Ta
t Sho
pping
Cen
tre安達商場
On Ta
t Sho
pping
Cen
tre
智達樓
Chi T
at Ho
use
善達樓
Sin Ta
t Hou
se
禮達樓
Lai T
at Ho
use
仁達樓
Yan T
at Ho
use正達樓
Ching
Tat H
ouse
寶琳路寶達邨
巴士站
Po L
am R
oad
Po Ta
t Esta
te B
us S
top
總站
仁達樓
Bus T
erm
inus
Yan
Tat H
ouse
愛達樓
Oi Ta
t Hou
se
Fare
安達
巴士
服務
Bus
Ser
vice
s in
On
Tat
路線表 Bus Stop List
時間表 Timetable
Check Estimated Time of Arrival
本單張資料只供參考,如有更改,恕不另行通知。The information in the leaflet is for reference only and is subject to change without prior notice.
Fare
由中秀茂坪開出 (每日)From Sau Mau Ping (Central) (Daily)
時段Period
0630 - 2130 20班次(分鐘) Frequency (min)
巴士站 車費Bus Stop
$7.8
1 中秀茂坪2 秀安樓3 上秀茂坪4 秀暉樓5 寶達邨6 仁達樓7 愛達樓8 安茵街9 白虹樓10 彩虹站11 采頤花園12 譽.港灣13 富豪東方酒店14 侯王道15 喇沙利道16 伯爵街17 勵德街18 拔萃男書院19 太子站20 旺角道
Sau Mau Ping (Central)
Sau On House
Upper Sau Mau Ping
Sau Fai House
Po Tat Estate
Yan Tat House
Oi Tat House
On Yan Street
Pak Hung House
Choi Hung Station
Rhythm Garden
The Latitude
Regal Oriental Hotel
Hau Wong Road
La Salle Road
Earl Street
Knight Street
Diocesan Boys' School
Prince Edward Station
Mong Kok Road
巴士站 車費Bus Stop
$7.8
$5.8
21 嘉道理道22 亞皆老街中電23 九龍醫院24 醫院管理局25 香港眼科醫院26 亞皆老街球場27 富豪東方酒店28 譽.港灣29 采頤花園30 彩雲聖若瑟小學31 白虹樓32 基順學校33 安泰邨34 愛達樓35 安達巴士總站36 寶達邨37 上秀茂坪38 秀明樓39 秀富樓40 中秀茂坪
Kadoorie Ave.
CLP Power Argyle Street
Kowloon Hospital
Hospital Authority Building
Hong Kong Eye Hospital
Argyle Street Playground
Regal Oriental Hotel
The Latitude
Rhythm Garden
Choi Wan St. Joseph's Primary School
Pak Hung House
Kei Shun Special School
On Tai Estate
Oi Tat House
On Tat Bus Terminus
Po Tat Estate
Upper Sau Mau Ping
Sau Ming House
Sau Fu House
Sau Mau Ping (Central)